Sunday, May 2, 2010


yaww supp... i'm backk :)
its has been a very long time since i stop blogging d
its has been almost half a year i at johor studying taking mechanical engineering no more staying at subang d
but still gt cm back once awhile when i gt no class or holiday
arghh!!! i miss subang :(.. miss my fren .. johor is damnn boring .. my daily activity is class den afta class on9 -.-... everyday... lazy go out cz gt ntg fun here aso.. arghh I miss the fun I had last year …. But its time to 4gt bout it cz now I shud concentrate more on my study

miss yaaa monkeyyyyy .. hahaha... meet my monkeyy .. the bestie... always gt face problem wan .. hahah... btw when wanna lepak? :(... so long dint lepak wit u d...

brotha forever yawww.... movies n fries yawww :)..last year almost everyday lepak wit him at his shop miss ya mannn...

thanks fr the memories yawww.... these two person is the best fren in the world.. always wit me when i need

i tink tats enuf fr now

kthxbye :)

Tuesday, October 6, 2009

cn i stop time ? :D

i misss them alot :(

Saturday, October 3, 2009

back on track

now i'm back...
been very busy lately..
no time to update...
miss me?
nth new bout me
i wanna quit my job d...
nth much to update...haha

p/s:i miss my superlameheroes :(

Sunday, September 6, 2009


will update soon......
taylor swift roxx

Thursday, August 27, 2009


sorry for the lack of update been very busy lately
now i've start working n less on9 ....
btw i gt my P d... weeeeeee.. ..
JANN lets go gai gai...:)MONKEY!!!

Sunday, August 9, 2009

its is time

its time to find job...
i'm gettin bored at hse...
n i need more more $$...
so 2day i wanna go find job....
later i'll be arnd taipan finding job... :DD
hope i'll found 1...

thats it 4 now.....


Sunday, August 2, 2009

random post!!!!

D-damn O-original R-real A-amazingly E-extremly M-much O-overloaded N-neverending. i love u DAMN much , ORIGINALY truly love u. REALLY love you AMAZINGLY unpredictable love for u , love u EXTREMELY much , love u so MUCH . OVERLOADED love for u , NEVERENDING love just for u

dats the meaning of D-O-R-A-E-M-O-N... by jann

HAHAHA.. wtf